Abschluß 2019 Finaltag

 

u12

 

 

u12 finaltag zwischen- und endrunde

10.11.2019

   
           
 

zwischenrunde

       
           
 

Gruppe

Spielpaarungen

 

Tore

 
 

1

FC Keck

Roots

4:0

 
 

2

Real Nordstadt 1

FC Kezz 1

3:1

 
 

1

Roots

FC Juki

1:4

 
 

2

FC Kezz 1

Hannibal 1

3:2

 
 

1

FC Juki

FC Keck

1:3

 
 

2

Hannibal 1

Real Nordstadt 1

1:2

 
           
 

Gruppe 1

   
 

Platz

Team

Tore

Punkte

 
 

1

FC Keck

7:1

6

 
 

2

FC Juki

5:4

3

 
 

3

Roots

1:8

0

 
           
 

Gruppe 2

   
 

Platz

Team

Tore

Punkte

 
 

1

Real Nordstadt 1

5:2

6

 
 

2

FC Kezz 1

4:5

3

 
 

3

Hannibal 1

3:5

0

 
           
           
 

endrunde

       
           
   

Team

Team

Tore

 
           
 

halbfinale 1

FC Keck

FC Kezz 1

3:0

 
 

halbfinale 2

Real Nordstadt 1

FC Juki

2:1

 
           
 

spiel um platz 5

Roots

Hannibal

1:4

 
           
 

kleines finale

FC Kezz 1

FC Juki

1:1, 2:3

 
       

nach neunmeterschießen

 
           
 

finale

FC Keck

Real Nordstadt 1

0:3

 
           
       

wolfman

 
           

 

 

nordstadtliga 2019

 u12

 
       
 

abschlusstabelle

   
 

Platz

Team

 
 

1

Real Nordstadt 1

 
 

2

FC Keck

 
 

3

FC Juki

 
 

4

FC Kezz 1

 
 

5

Hannibal

 
 

6

Roots

 
   

wolfman

 
       

 

 

nordstadtliga 2019

 u12

 
       
 

fairnesspokal

FC Keck

 
       
       

 

 

 

u14

 

 

u14 finaltag endrunde

10.11.2019

   
           
 

endrunde

       
           
   

Team

Team

Tore

 
           
 

kleines finale

Juki

Real Nordstadt 2

8:0

 
           
 

finale

FC Keck

Real Nordstadt 1

0:1

 
           
       

wolfman

 
           

 

 

nordstadtliga 2019

 u14

 
       
 

abschlusstabelle

   
 

Platz

Team

 
 

1

Real Nordstadt 1

 
 

2

FC Keck

 
 

3

Juki

 
 

4

Real Nordstadt 2

 
   

wolfman

 
       

 

 

nordstadtliga 2019

 u14

 
       
 

fairnesspokal

FC Keck

 
 

Real Nordstadt 1

 
       
       

 

 

 

 

 

Gesamttabellen

 

u12

 

   

 

                           

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

   
     

11.04.

25.04.

23.05.

06.06.

13.06.

05.07.

05.09.

12.09.

19.09.

26.09.

10.10.

17.10.

24.10.

07.11.

   
                                     
 

1

FC Keck

1

2

4

5

7

7

4

7

4

6

3

2

8

2

62

 
 

2

Real Nordstadt 1

4

 

1

2

4

4

6

5

1

2

4

6

4

5

48

 
 

3

Hannibal 1

 

1

2

1

2

2

 

4

5

3

1

4

3

4

32

 
 

4

FC Juki

       

5

 

3

3

7

4

2

   

7

31

 
 

5

FC Kezz 1

       

1

3

2

2

3

1

6

3

2

3

26

 
 

6

Hannibal 2

 

4

 

3

3

5

   

2

     

5

 

22

 
 

7

FC Kezz 2

         

1

         

1

6

 

8

 
 

8

Roots

           

1

1

       

1

1

4

 
 

9

Real Nordstadt 2

2

                         

2

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

u14

 

   

 

                                     

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

   
   

datum

11.04.

26.04.

03.05.

10.05.

24.05.

31.05.

07.06.

14.06.

28.06.

05.07.

12.07.

06.09.

13.09.

20.09.

27.09.

11.10.

18.10.

25.10.

08.11.

   
                                               
 

1

FC Keck

5

5

5

6

1

5

4

5

3

2

5

1

3

3

4

4

3

4

3

71

 
 

2

Real Nordstadt 1

3

3

2

2

2

2

1

1

1

4

3

3

1

2

2

1

1

2

2

38

 
 

3

Juki

 

1

 

3

4

1

             

5

1

2

   

5

22

 
 

4

Du Maroc

1

2

3

1

 

3

2

3

2

1

1

               

19

 
 

5

Real Nordstadt 2

2

 

1

4

           

2

             

1

10

 
 

6

FC Romania

               

5

       

1

         

6

 
 

7

FC Germany

             

2

                     

2

 
 

8

FC Afrika

                                 

1

 

1

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ü17

 

                     
   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

     
   

datum

27.04.

04.05.

11.05.

25.05.

08.06.

     
                     
 

1

Wefaqe Meli

3

2

3

4

3

 

15

 
 

2

AC Dortmund

1

4

1

2

   

8

 
 

3

AFG Dortmund

     

1

1

 

2

 
 

4

St. Vincenz

 

1

       

1

 
                     
                     

 

 

 

Fairnesstabellen

 

u12

 

   

 

                           

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

   
   

datum

11.04.

25.04.

23.05.

06.06.

13.06.

05.07.

05.09.

12.09.

19.09.

26.09.

10.10.

17.10.

24.10.

07.11.

   
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

1

FC Keck

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

84

 
 

2

Real Nordstadt 1

6

 

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

4

6

6

76

 
 

3

Hannibal 1

 

6

6

6

6

6

 

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

72

 
 

4

FC Kezz 1

       

6

6

4

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

58

 
 

5

FC Juki

       

6

 

6

6

6

6

6

   

6

42

 
 

6

Hannibal 2

 

6

 

6

6

6

   

6

     

6

 

36

 
 

7

Roots

           

4

6

       

6

6

22

 
 

8

FC Kezz 2

         

6

         

6

6

 

18

 
 

9

Real Nordstadt 2

6

                         

6

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

u14

 

   

 

                                     

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

   
   

datum

11.04.

26.04.

03.05.

10.05.

24.05.

31.05.

07.06.

14.06.

28.06.

05.07.

12.07.

06.09.

13.09.

20.09.

27.09.

11.10.

18.10.

25.10.

08.11.

   
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

1

FC Keck

6

6

 

6

6

   

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

96

 
 

1

Real Nordstadt 1

6

6

 

6

6

   

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

96

 
 

3

Du Maroc

6

6

 

6

     

5

6

6

6

               

41

 
 

4

Juki

 

6

 

6

6

               

6

3

6

   

6

39

 
 

5

Real Nordstadt 2

6

   

6

           

6

             

6

24

 
 

6

FC Romania

               

6

       

3

         

9

 
 

7

FC Afrika

                                 

6

 

6

 
 

8

FC Germany

             

5

                     

5

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ü17

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

     
   

datum

27.04.

04.05.

11.05.

25.05.

08.06.

     
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

1

AC Dortmund

6

4

6

6

6

 

28

 
 

2

Wefaqe Meli

6

2

6

6

   

20

 
 

3

AFG Dortmund

     

6

6

 

12

 
 

4

St. Vincenz

 

6

       

6