Hallenturniere 2018

u14 spieltag 02 20.04.2018

 

 

u14 spieltag 02

20.04.2018

     
           
 

Tabelle

       
 

Platz

Team

Tagespunkte

Fairnesspunkte

 
 

1

FC Nador

10

6

 
 

2

Jugend DKH

8

6

 
 

3

FC Keck

7

6

 
 

4

Juki 1

6

6

 
 

5

Real Nordstadt

5

6

 
 

6

Rootsianer

4

6

 
 

7

Juki 2

3

6

 
 

8

FC Yaro

2

6

 
 

9

Hafen United

1

6

 
 

Tagessieger:

FC Nador

     
       

wolfman

 
           

 

 

 

u14 spieltag 01 15.04.2018

 

 

u14 spieltag 01   15.04.2018

     
           
 

Gruppe

Spielpaarungen

 

Tore

 
 

1

Team buntkicktgut

FC Keck u14

0:1

 
 

1

Roots

Team Juki u14 I

3:4

 
 

2

Team Nador u14

Real Nordstadt u14

2:1

 
 

2

Porta Buna u14

Team Juki u14 II

0:2

 
 

1

Team Juki u14 III

FC Keck u14

0:2

 
 

1

Team buntkicktgut

Roots

1:2

 
 

2

Team Juki u14 II

Team Nador u14

1:1

 
 

1

Team Juki u14 III

Team buntkicktgut

2:5

 
 

1

FC Keck u14

Team Juki u14 I

1:0

 
 

2

Real Nordstadt u14

Porta Buna u14

0:2

 
 

1

Team Juki u14 I

Team Juki u14 III

5:1

 
 

1

FC Keck u14

Roots

1:0

 
 

2

Team Nador u14

Porta Buna u14

2:1

 
 

2

Real Nordstadt u14

Team Juki u14 II

1:0

 
 

1

Team Juki u14 I

Team buntkicktgut

3:0

 
 

1

Roots

Team Juki u14 III

0:3

 
           
 

Gruppe 1

   
 

Platz

Team

Tore

Punkte

 
 

1

FC Keck u14

5:0

12

 
 

2

Team Juki u14 I

12:5

9

 
 

3

Team buntkicktgut

6:8

3

 
 

4

Roots

5:9

3

 
 

5

Team Juki u14 III

6:12

3

 
           
 

Gruppe 2

   
 

Platz

Team

Tore

Punkte

 
 

1

Team Nador u14

5:3

7

 
 

2

Team Juki u14 II

3:2

4

 
 

3

Porta Buna u14

3:4

3

 
 

4

Real Nordstadt u14

2:4

3

 
           
 

Platzierungsspiele

Team

Team

Tore

 
 

Spiel um Platz 7

Roots

Real Nordstadt u14

0:3

 
 

Spiel um Platz 5

Team buntkicktgut

Porta Buna u14

0:3

 
 

Spiel um Platz 3

Team Juki u14 I

Team Juki u14 II

2:1

 
 

Endspiel

FC Keck u14

Team Nador u14

2:1

 
           
 

Tabelle

       
 

Platz

Team

Tagespunkte

Fairnesspunkte

 
 

1

FC Keck u14

10

   
 

2

Team Nador u14

8

   
 

3

Team Juki u14 I

7

   
 

4

Team Juki u14 II

6

   
 

5

Porta Buna u14

5

   
 

6

Team buntkicktgut

4

   
 

7

Real Nordstadt u14

3

   
 

8

Reoots

2

   
 

9

Team Juki u14 III

1

   
 

Tagessieger:

FC Keck u14

     
       

wolfman