Hallenturniere 2018

u14

 -

 

 

 

u14 spieltag 03 27.04.2018

 

 

u14 spieltag 03

27.04.2018

     
           
 

Gruppe

Spielpaarungen

 

Tore

 
 

1

FC Keck

Real Nordstadt

0:1

 
 

1

JuKi 2

Inter Lüdo

1:0

 
 

2

FC Nador

JuKi 1

2:0

 
 

2

Brunner SV

FC Aguero

0:0

 
 

1

Hafen United

Real Nordstadt

1:2

 
 

1

FC Keck

JuKi 2

1:0

 
 

2

DKH

JuKi 1

0:4

 
 

2

FC Nador

Brunner SV

0:0

 
 

1

Hafen United

FC Keck

0:1

 
 

1

Real Nordstadt

Inter Lüdo

1:0

 
 

2

DKH

FC Nador

1:0

 
 

2

JuKi 1

FC Aguero

1:0

 
 

1

Inter Lüdo

Hafen United

1:0

 
 

1

Real Nordstadt

JuKi 2

0:1

 
 

2

FC Aguero

DKH

0:2

 
 

2

JuKi 1

Brunner SV

2:0

 
 

1

Inter Lüdo

FC Keck

0:2

 
 

1

JuKi 2

Hafen United

1:0

 
 

2

FC Aguero

FC Nador

0:1

 
 

2

Brunner SV

DKH

1:2

 
           
 

Gruppe 1

   
 

Platz

Team

Tore

Punkte

 
 

1

FC Keck

4:1

9

 
 

2

Real Nordstadt

4:2

9

 
 

3

JuKi 2

3:1

9

 
 

4

Inter Lüdo

1:4

3

 
 

5

Hafen United

1:5

0

 
           
 

Gruppe 2

   
 

Platz

Team

Tore

Punkte

 
 

1

JuKi 1

7:2

9

 
 

2

DKH

5:5

9

 
 

3

FC Nador

3:1

7

 
 

4

Brunner SV

1:4

2

 
 

5

FC Aguero

0:4

1

 
           
 

Platzierungsspiele

Team

Team

Tore

 
 

Spiel um Platz 9

Hafen United

FC Aguero

3:2

 
 

Spiel um Platz 7

Inter Lüdo

Brunner SV

1:0

 
 

Spiel um Platz 5

JuKi 2

FC Nador

1:2

 
 

Spiel um Platz 3

Real Nordstadt

DKH

0:1

 
 

Endspiel

FC Keck

JuKi 1

1:2

 
           
 

Tabelle

       
 

Platz

Team

Tagespunkte

Fairnesspunkte

 
 

1

JuKi 1

11

6

 
 

2

FC Keck

9

6

 
 

3

DKH

8

6

 
 

4

Real Nordstadt

7

6

 
 

5

FC Nador

6

6

 
 

6

JuKi 2

5

6

 
 

7

Inter Lüdo

4

6

 
 

8

Brunner SV

3

6

 
 

9

Hafen United

2

6

 
 

10

FC Aguero

1

6

 
 

Tagessieger:

JuKi 1

     
       

wolfman

 
           

 

 

 

u14 spieltag 02 20.04.2018

 

 

u14 spieltag 02

20.04.2018

     
           
 

Tabelle

       
 

Platz

Team

Tagespunkte

Fairnesspunkte

 
 

1

FC Nador

10

6

 
 

2

Jugend DKH

8

6

 
 

3

FC Keck

7

6

 
 

4

Juki 1

6

6

 
 

5

Real Nordstadt

5

6

 
 

6

Rootsianer

4

6

 
 

7

Juki 2

3

6

 
 

8

FC Yaro

2

6

 
 

9

Hafen United

1

6

 
 

Tagessieger:

FC Nador

     
       

wolfman

 
           

 

 

 

u14 spieltag 01 15.04.2018

 

 

u14 spieltag 01   15.04.2018

     
           
 

Gruppe

Spielpaarungen

 

Tore

 
 

1

Team buntkicktgut

FC Keck u14

0:1

 
 

1

Roots

Team Juki u14 I

3:4

 
 

2

Team Nador u14

Real Nordstadt u14

2:1

 
 

2

Porta Buna u14

Team Juki u14 II

0:2

 
 

1

Team Juki u14 III

FC Keck u14

0:2

 
 

1

Team buntkicktgut

Roots

1:2

 
 

2

Team Juki u14 II

Team Nador u14

1:1

 
 

1

Team Juki u14 III

Team buntkicktgut

2:5

 
 

1

FC Keck u14

Team Juki u14 I

1:0

 
 

2

Real Nordstadt u14

Porta Buna u14

0:2

 
 

1

Team Juki u14 I

Team Juki u14 III

5:1

 
 

1

FC Keck u14

Roots

1:0

 
 

2

Team Nador u14

Porta Buna u14

2:1

 
 

2

Real Nordstadt u14

Team Juki u14 II

1:0

 
 

1

Team Juki u14 I

Team buntkicktgut

3:0

 
 

1

Roots

Team Juki u14 III

0:3

 
           
 

Gruppe 1

   
 

Platz

Team

Tore

Punkte

 
 

1

FC Keck u14

5:0

12

 
 

2

Team Juki u14 I

12:5

9

 
 

3

Team buntkicktgut

6:8

3

 
 

4

Roots

5:9

3

 
 

5

Team Juki u14 III

6:12

3

 
           
 

Gruppe 2

   
 

Platz

Team

Tore

Punkte

 
 

1

Team Nador u14

5:3

7

 
 

2

Team Juki u14 II

3:2

4

 
 

3

Porta Buna u14

3:4

3

 
 

4

Real Nordstadt u14

2:4

3

 
           
 

Platzierungsspiele

Team

Team

Tore

 
 

Spiel um Platz 7

Roots

Real Nordstadt u14

0:3

 
 

Spiel um Platz 5

Team buntkicktgut

Porta Buna u14

0:3

 
 

Spiel um Platz 3

Team Juki u14 I

Team Juki u14 II

2:1

 
 

Endspiel

FC Keck u14

Team Nador u14

2:1

 
           
 

Tabelle

       
 

Platz

Team

Tagespunkte

Fairnesspunkte

 
 

1

FC Keck u14

10

   
 

2

Team Nador u14

8

   
 

3

Team Juki u14 I

7

   
 

4

Team Juki u14 II

6

   
 

5

Porta Buna u14

5

   
 

6

Team buntkicktgut

4

   
 

7

Real Nordstadt u14

3

   
 

8

Reoots

2

   
 

9

Team Juki u14 III

1

   
 

Tagessieger:

FC Keck u14

     
       

wolfman