Hallenturniere 2018

Gesamttabellen

 

u12

 

   

 

       

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

   
   

datum

15.04.

12.05.

05.06.

     
                 
 

1

Real Nordstadt

8

6

8

 

22

 
 

2

Team Juki 1

10

 

6

 

16

 
 

3

Hafen United

7

4

   

11

 
 

4

FC Nador u12

8

     

8

 
 

4

Inter Lüdo 1

 

3

5

 

8

 
 

6

FC King

6

     

6

 
 

6

Real Borsigplatz

4

2

   

6

 
 

8

Team Juki 2

   

4

 

4

 
 

9

Brunner SV

   

3

 

3

 
 

9

Porta Buna u12

3

     

3

 
 

9

FC Hafen

2

 

1

 

3

 
 

12

Inter Lüdo 2

   

2

 

2

 
 

12

FC Keck u12

1

1

   

2

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ü17

 

                           
   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

     
   

datum

21.04.

28.04.

05.05.

12.05.

19.05.

26.05.

02.06.

09.06.

     
                           
 

1

FC Driouch

6

6

6

7

7

4

1

6

 

43

 
 

2

AFG Dortmund

5

4

7

2

9

7

3

3

 

40

 
 

3

FC Madrid

7

8

9

3

3

3

6

   

39

 
 

3

AC Dortmund

4

10

5

1

6

5

4

4

 

39

 
 

5

FC Barcelona

9

3

4

4

4

2

2

2

 

30

 
 

6

St. Vincenz

1

1

3

5

5

1

 

1

 

17

 
 

7

FC Erena

2

5

2

           

9

 
 

7

Inter Lüdo 1

 

7

0

 

2

       

9

 
 

9

Lion

3

2

   

1

       

6

 
                           
                           

 

 

 

u14

 

   

 

             

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

   
   

datum

15.04.

20.04.

27.04.

04.05.

11.05.

18.05.

25.05.

   
                       
 

1

Team Nador

8

10

6

 

11

11

11

57

 
 

2

FC Keck

10

7

9

 

8

6

9

49

 
 

3

Team Juki I

7

6

11

 

3

9

4

40

 
 

4

Real Nordstadt 1

3

5

7

 

7

3

7

32

 
 

5

Team Juki II

6

3

5

 

5

2

5

26

 
 

6

FC Keuninghausen

       

9

8

6

23

 
 

7

Inter Lüdo

   

4

 

6

4

8

22

 
 

8

Jugend DKH

 

8

8

       

16

 
 

8

FC Aguero

 

2

1

 

4

7

2

16

 
 

10

Hafen United

 

1

2

 

2

 

3

8

 
 

11

Rootsianer

2

4

     

1

 

7

 
 

12

Porta Buna u14

5

           

5

 
 

12

Real Nordstadt 2

         

5

 

5

 
 

14

Team buntkicktgut

4

           

4

 
 

15

Brunner SV

   

3

       

3

 
 

16

Team Juki u14 III

1

           

1

 
 

16

All Stars

       

1

   

1

 
 

16

Inter Lüdo 2

           

1

1