Hallenturniere 2018

Fairnesstabellen

 

 

Fairness-Pokale

2018 

 
       
 

u12

Real Nordstadt 1

 
       
 

u14

FC Keck

 
       
 

ü17

FC Barcelona

 
       

 

 

 

 

 

u12

 

   

 

                             

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

     

9

10

11

12

   
   

datum

15.04.

12.05.

05.06.

12.06.

19.06.

26.06.

03.07.

04.09.

     

09.10.

16.10.

23.10.

30.10.

   
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

1

Real Nordstadt 1

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

90

 
 

2

Juki 1

6

 

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

6

6

6

6

78

 
 

3

Inter Lüdo 1

 

6

6

6

6

6

6

       

6

6

6

6

60

 
 

4

Inter Lüdo 2

   

6

6

6

6

6

       

6

6

6

6

54

 
 

4

Hafen United

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

             

48

 
 

6

FC Keck

6

6

 

6

6

6

                 

30

 
 

6

FC Kings

6

   

6

             

6

6

6

6

36

 
 

8

Juki 2

   

6

6

 

6

                 

18

 
 

9

Real Borsigplatz

6

6

                         

12

 
 

9

Astoria

       

6

 

6

               

12

 
 

9

Real Nordstadt 2

         

6

6

               

12

 
 

9

Inter Lüdo 3

         

6

6

               

12

 
 

9

Liverpool FC

         

6

6

               

12

 
 

14

FC Nador u12

6

                           

6

 
 

14

Porta Buna u12

6

                           

6

 
 

14

FC Hafen

6

                           

6

 
 

14

Brunner SV

   

6

 

0

                   

6

 
 

14

Inter Lüdo 4

           

6

               

6

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ü17

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

   
   

datum

21.04.

28.04.

05.05.

12.5.

19.05.

26.05.

02.06.

09.06.

23.06.

30.06.

01.09.

08.09.

15.09.

22.09.

06.10.

13.10.

20.10.

27.05.

   
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

1

FC Barcelona

6

6

2

4

6

6

4

6

6

3

6

6

6

6

4

6

6

6

95

 
 

2

AC Dortmund

6

6

4

4

6

6

6

6

3

3

4

2

6

6

6

6

4

6

90

 
 

3

AFG Dortmund

6

6

4

4

6

6

4

6

3

3

   

6

4

4

6

6

6

80

 
 

4

FC Madrid

6

6

4

1

6

2

2

 

1

3

4

2

6

2

2

4

4

6

61

 
 

5

St. Vincenz

6

6

2

6

6

6

 

6

6

6

6

2

           

58

 
 

6

Driouch

6

6

4

4

6

4

0

6

3

3

               

42

 
 

7

FC Erena

6

6

6

                             

18

 
 

7

Inter Lüdo 1

 

6

0

 

6

                     

6

 

18

 
 

9

Lion

6

6

   

4

                         

16

 
                                             
                                             

 

 

 

u14

 

   

 

                                       

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

   
   

datum

15.04.

20.04.

27.04.

04.05.

11.05.

18.05.

25.05.

01.06.

08.06.

15.06.

22.06.

31.08.

07.09.

14.09.

21.09.

28.09.

05.10.

12.10.

19.10.

26.10.

   
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

1

FC Keck

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

120

 
 

2

Real Nordstadt 1

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

4

6

6

6

6

118

 
 

3

Juki 1

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

3

6

6

6

6

6

6

117

 
 

4

Juki 2

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

114

 
 

5

FC Nador

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

2

 

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

     

92

 
 

6

FC Keuninghausen

 

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

6

 

3

6

   

6

6

   

75

 
 

7

Inter Lüdo 1

   

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

         

6

 

6

6

72

 
 

8

Real Nordstadt 2

         

6

 

6

6

6

     

6

6

2

6

6

6

6

62

 
 

9

FC Aguero

 

6

6

6

6

4

6

6

6

 

6

6

               

58

 
 

10

Hafen United

 

6

6

6

6

 

6

6

6

6

6

                 

54

 
 

11

Inter Lüdo 2

     

6

   

6

6

6

 

6

         

6

 

6

6

48

 
 

12

Rootsianer

6

6

 

6

 

6

         

6

     

6

       

36

 
 

13

Inter Lüdo 3

                   

6

         

6

   

6

18

 
 

13

FC Kings

                                 

6

6

6

18

 
 

15

Brunner SV

   

6

                                 

6

 
 

15

All Stars

       

6

                             

6

 
 

15

Porta Buna u14

6

                                     

6

 
 

15

Team buntkicktgut

6

                                     

6

 
 

15

Team Juki u14 III

6

                                     

6