Hallenturniere 2018

Gesamttabellen

 

 

endrunde 2018

Sonntag, 2018 11 04

         
                   
 

Spiel

Anstoss

Altersgruppe

Spielrunde

Team

Team

nach der regu-lären Spielzeit

nach dem Neun-meterschießen

 
                   
 

01

11:00 uhr

ü17

halbfinale 1

FC Madrid

FC Barcelona

3:0

   
 

02

11.15 uhr

ü17

halbfinale 2

AC Dortmund

AFG Dortmund

0:0

5:4

 
                   
 

03

11:30 uhr

ü17

spiel um platz 3

FC Barcelona

AFG Dortmund

1:1

4:2

 
                   
 

04

11.45 uhr

ü17

endspiel

FC Madrid

AC Dortmund

0:3

   
                   
                   
 

05

12:30 uhr

u14

viertelfinale 1

FC Keck

Inter Lüdo 2

4:0

   
 

06

12:42 uhr

u14

viertelfinale 2

Juki 1

Real Nordstadt 2

3:1

   
 

07

12:54 uhr

u14

viertelfinale 3

Real Nordstadt 1

Juki 2

2:0

   
 

08

13:06 uhr

u14

viertelfinale 4

FC Keuninghausen

Inter Lüdo 1

0:0

0:1

 
                   
 

09

13:18 uhr

u12

halbfinale 1

Real Nordstadt 1

FC Kings

0:2

   
 

10

13:30 uhr

u12

halbfinale 2

Juki 1

Inter Lüdo 1

3:2

   
                   
 

11

13.42 uhr

u14

halbfinale 1

FC Keck

Inter Lüdo 1

0:1

   
 

12

13:54 uhr

u14

halbfinale 2

Juki 1

Real Nordstadt 1

4:2

   
                   
 

13

14:06 uhr

u12

spiel um platz 3

Real Nordstadt 1

Inter Lüdo 1

3:3

5:3

 
 

14

14:18 uhr

u14

spiel um platz 3

FC Keck

Real Nordstadt 1

1:1

2:3

 
                   
 

15

14:30 uhr

u12

endspiel

Juki 1

FC Kings

1:1

3:2

 
 

16

14.42 uhr

u14

endspiel

Juki 1

Inter Lüdo 1

0:0

2.1

 
                   
               

wolfman

 

 

         
 

u12

Platz 1

Juki 1

 
 

Platz 2

FC Kings

 
 

Platz 3

Real Nordstadt 1

 
 

Platz 4

Inter Lüdo 1

 
         
 

u14

Platz 1

Juki 1

 
 

Platz 2

Inter Lüdo 1

 
 

Platz 3

Real Nordstadt 1

 
 

Platz 4

FC Keck

 
         
 

ü17

Platz 1

FC Bacelona

 
 

Platz 2

AFG Dortmund

 
 

Platz 3

AC Dortmund

 
 

Platz 4

FC Madrid

 
         

 

 

 

 

 

u12

 

   

 

                       

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

   
   

datum

15.04.

12.05.

05.06.

12.06.

19.06.

26.06.

03.07.

04.09.

09.10.

16.10.

23.10.

30.10.

   
                                 
 

1

Real Nordstadt 1

8

6

8

9

9

3

11

2

4

3

3

2

68

 
 

2

Juki 1

10

 

6

4

5

6

9

1

6

2

2

6

57

 
 

3

Inter Lüdo 1

 

3

5

6

6

10

7

 

2

4

4

3

50

 
 

4

Hafen United

7

4

1

3

4

5

6

4

       

34

 
 

5

FC Kings

6

   

2

       

3

6

6

4

27

 
 

6

Inter Lüdo 2

   

2

1

2

8

4

 

1

1

1

1

21

 
 

7

Juki 2

   

4

7

 

7

           

18

 
 

8

Astoria

       

7

 

8

         

15

 
 

9

FC Keck

1

1

 

6

3

2

           

13

 
 

10

Real Nordstadt 2

         

4

5

         

9

 
 

11

FC Nador u12

8

                     

8

 
 

12

Real Borsigplatz

4

2

                   

6

 
 

13

Inter Lüdo 3

         

1

3

         

4

 
 

13

Brunner SV

   

3

 

1

             

4

 
 

15

Porta Buna u12

3

                     

3

 
 

16

FC Hafen

2

                     

2

 
 

16

Liverpool FC

           

2

         

2

 
 

18

Inter Lüdo 4

           

1

         

1

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ü17

 

                                             
   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

   
   

datum

21.04.

28.04.

05.05.

12.05.

19.05.

26.05.

02.06.

09.06.

23.06.

30.06.

01.09.

08.09.

15.09.

22.09.

06.10.

13.10.

20.10.

27.05.

   
                                             
 

1

FC Madrid

7

8

9

3

3

3

6

 

5

1

5

5

1

5

1

1

6

5

74

 
 

2

AC Dortmund

4

10

5

1

6

5

4

4

7

3

3

1

5

3

2

5

3

2

73

 
 

3

AFG Dortmund

5

4

7

2

9

7

3

3

4

4

   

3

2

5

3

4

3

68

 
 

4

FC Driouch

6

6

6

7

7

4

1

6

3

7

               

53

 
 

5

FC Barcelona

9

3

4

4

4

2

2

2

1

2

2

2

2

1

3

2

2

1

48

 
 

6

St. Vincenz

1

1

3

5

5

1

 

1

2

5

1

3

           

28

 
 

7

Inter Lüdo 1

 

7

0

 

2

                     

1

 

10

 
 

8

FC Erena

2

5

2

                             

9

 
 

9

Lion

3

2

   

1

                         

6

 
                                             
                                             

 

 

 

u14

 

   

 

                                       

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

   
   

datum

15.04.

20.04.

27.04.

04.05.

11.05.

18.05.

25.05.

01.06.

08.06.

15.06.

22.06.

31.08.

07.09.

14.09.

21.09.

28.09.

05.10.

12.10.

19.10.

26.10.

   
                                                 
 

1

FC Keck

10

7

9

9

8

6

9

8

10

5

12

6

7

2

4

4

11

6

7

7

147

 
 

2

Juki I

7

6

11

8

3

9

4

7

6

3

5

8

4

5

7

8

9

2

6

10

128

 
 

3

FC Nador

8

10

6

12

11

11

11

12

8

 

7

5

3

4

5

6

8

     

127

 
 

4

Real Nordstadt 1

3

5

7

5

7

3

7

9

6

4

8

3

2

6

3

5

5

4

4

5

101

 
 

5

FC Keuninghausen

 

8

8

10

9

8

6

1

9

 

10

 

5

2

   

7

9

   

92

 
 

6

Inter Lüdo 1

   

4

6

6

4

8

10

12

7

9

         

6

 

2

8

82

 
 

7

Juki 2

6

3

5

4

5

2

5

6

4

 

2

4

1

1

1

3

2

3

1

4

62

 
 

8

Real Nordstadt 2

         

5

 

5

1

2

     

8

2

2

3

7

9

6

50

 
 

9

FC Aguero

 

2

1

3

4

7

2

3

5

 

4

1

               

32

 
 

10

Inter Lüdo 2

     

7

   

1

4

3

 

3

         

4

 

3

1

26

 
 

11

Hafen United

 

1

2

 

2

 

3

3

3

1

1

                 

16

 
 

12

FC Kings

                                 

5

5

3

13

 
 

13

Rootsianer

2

4

 

1

 

1

         

2

     

1

       

11

 
 

14

Inter Lüdo 3

                   

6

         

1

   

2

9

 
 

15

Porta Buna u14

5

                                     

5

 
 

16

Team buntkicktgut

4

                                     

4

 
 

17

Brunner SV

   

3

                                 

3

 
 

18

Team Juki u14 III

1

                                     

1

 
 

18

All Stars

       

1

                             

1

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fairnesstabellen

 

 

Fairness-Pokale

2018 

 
       
 

u12

Real Nordstadt 1

 
       
 

u14

FC Keck

 
       
 

ü17

FC Barcelona

 
       

 

 

 

 

 

u12

 

   

 

                             

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

     

9

10

11

12

   
   

datum

15.04.

12.05.

05.06.

12.06.

19.06.

26.06.

03.07.

04.09.

     

09.10.

16.10.

23.10.

30.10.

   
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

1

Real Nordstadt 1

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

90

 
 

2

Juki 1

6

 

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

6

6

6

6

78

 
 

3

Inter Lüdo 1

 

6

6

6

6

6

6

       

6

6

6

6

60

 
 

4

Inter Lüdo 2

   

6

6

6

6

6

       

6

6

6

6

54

 
 

4

Hafen United

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

             

48

 
 

6

FC Keck

6

6

 

6

6

6

                 

30

 
 

6

FC Kings

6

   

6

             

6

6

6

6

36

 
 

8

Juki 2

   

6

6

 

6

                 

18

 
 

9

Real Borsigplatz

6

6

                         

12

 
 

9

Astoria

       

6

 

6

               

12

 
 

9

Real Nordstadt 2

         

6

6

               

12

 
 

9

Inter Lüdo 3

         

6

6

               

12

 
 

9

Liverpool FC

         

6

6

               

12

 
 

14

FC Nador u12

6

                           

6

 
 

14

Porta Buna u12

6

                           

6

 
 

14

FC Hafen

6

                           

6

 
 

14

Brunner SV

   

6

 

0

                   

6

 
 

14

Inter Lüdo 4

           

6

               

6

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ü17

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

   
   

datum

21.04.

28.04.

05.05.

12.5.

19.05.

26.05.

02.06.

09.06.

23.06.

30.06.

01.09.

08.09.

15.09.

22.09.

06.10.

13.10.

20.10.

27.05.

   
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

1

FC Barcelona

6

6

2

4

6

6

4

6

6

3

6

6

6

6

4

6

6

6

95

 
 

2

AC Dortmund

6

6

4

4

6

6

6

6

3

3

4

2

6

6

6

6

4

6

90

 
 

3

AFG Dortmund

6

6

4

4

6

6

4

6

3

3

   

6

4

4

6

6

6

80

 
 

4

FC Madrid

6

6

4

1

6

2

2

 

1

3

4

2

6

2

2

4

4

6

61

 
 

5

St. Vincenz

6

6

2

6

6

6

 

6

6

6

6

2

           

58

 
 

6

Driouch

6

6

4

4

6

4

0

6

3

3

               

42

 
 

7

FC Erena

6

6

6

                             

18

 
 

7

Inter Lüdo 1

 

6

0

 

6

                     

6

 

18

 
 

9

Lion

6

6

   

4

                         

16

 
                                             
                                             

 

 

 

u14

 

   

 

                                       

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

   
   

datum

15.04.

20.04.

27.04.

04.05.

11.05.

18.05.

25.05.

01.06.

08.06.

15.06.

22.06.

31.08.

07.09.

14.09.

21.09.

28.09.

05.10.

12.10.

19.10.

26.10.

   
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

1

FC Keck

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

120

 
 

2

Real Nordstadt 1

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

4

6

6

6

6

118

 
 

3

Juki 1

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

3

6

6

6

6

6

6

117

 
 

4

Juki 2

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

114

 
 

5

FC Nador

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

2

 

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

     

92

 
 

6

FC Keuninghausen

 

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

6

 

3

6

   

6

6

   

75

 
 

7

Inter Lüdo 1

   

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

         

6

 

6

6

72

 
 

8

Real Nordstadt 2

         

6

 

6

6

6

     

6

6

2

6

6

6

6

62

 
 

9

FC Aguero

 

6

6

6

6

4

6

6

6

 

6

6

               

58

 
 

10

Hafen United

 

6

6

6

6

 

6

6

6

6

6

                 

54

 
 

11

Inter Lüdo 2

     

6

   

6

6

6

 

6

         

6

 

6

6

48

 
 

12

Rootsianer

6

6

 

6

 

6

         

6

     

6

       

36

 
 

13

Inter Lüdo 3

                   

6

         

6

   

6

18

 
 

13

FC Kings

                                 

6

6

6

18

 
 

15

Brunner SV

   

6

                                 

6

 
 

15

All Stars

       

6

                             

6

 
 

15

Porta Buna u14

6

                                     

6

 
 

15

Team buntkicktgut

6

                                     

6

 
 

15

Team Juki u14 III

6

                                     

6